One Page Dungeon Contest 2015

SPONSORS

1st PLACE WINNERS

Edward Lockhart

Michael Prescott

P. Aaron Potter

2nd PLACE WINNERS

Anna Costa

Carlos Pascual Torres

Joel Bethell

Lorenzo Santini

Monkey Blood Design

Will Doyle

The Panopticon

The Heist

Sepulchre of the Abyss

Into the Awaroth Woods

Escape the Oubliette

The Shambling Throne of the Death King

3rd PLACE WINNERS

Aleksandr Petrovic

Alex Welk

bygrinstow

Isaac Gomez

Jackie Tremaine

Jaxilon

Michael & Mathew Iantorno

Michael Raston

Michael Wenman

Taylor Frank

Tom Walker

Thomas Reichmann

Ulo Leppik

Aeon Caves of Treasure

Race to the Reckoning

Future Tense

The Dark Coven

Into the Hurricane

Lost Blacklock Mine

Vesna's Refuge

Kingdom of the Pale Giants

The Star Pit

A Troubled Mind

The Princess and the Frog

Ticket to Hell

Teeny Tiny Dungeon

HONORABLE MENTIONS

Gwen Potter

Sadhbh Brennan

Aaron Frost

Roger Giner Sorolla

Arnold Kemp

Etani Autum Margulis di Properzio

Time Travel Mystery

Magic Dungeon 2

Milk Run

Antonius Abducted

Isles of the Dead

The Pit

Entries

Jason Hall

Warren Abox

Cesare G. Ardito

Frank Schmidt

Antonios Kogias

Alex Kimball

Peter 8RadGames

Simon Forster

Joel Bethell

Michael Tumey

jones

Mike Monaco

Tomas Reichmann

Aleksandar "Wiedmin" Petrovic

Jaxilon

Shane Ward

Cornelia Yoder

Christian Kessler

Scott Marcley

Dave Mareska

Jackie Tremaine

Sean Fager

Larry Z. Pennyworth

Thaumiel Nerub

Aaron Frost

Simone Biagini

M.F. Getridge

Malin Freeborn

Lee Mohnkern

Laurie Eck

Jeff McKelley

Joseph Salvador

Tom Walker

Isaac Gomez

Johnnie Zolman

Barry "Grand DM" Pace

AnomieCoalition

John Belmonte

Larry Hamilton

Lorenzo Santini

Michael Raston

Ulo Leppik

Edward Lockhart

Monkey Blood Design

Etani Autum Margulis di Properzio

Dave Frederick

Daniel Dean

Chris Eck

Bastien Wauthoz 

Sebastien Vallee

Vance Atkins

Bradley W. Smith

Gleb "Rigval" Lysakov

Alex Schroder

James Turner

Sadhbh Brennan

Roger SG Sorolla

Michael and Mathew Iantorno

bygrinstow

Abundant Fighting Men

Gordon A. Cooper

Andrey Makarov

Edmund Racher

Sean Smith

Carlos Pascual Torres

Bruce Cunnington

Dustin Flesher

Eric Diaz

Charles Olivier Rocher &

Myriam Demers Olivier

Herr Zinnling

Troy Tucker

Michael Wenman

Roland Volz

Ro Annis

Griffin Derr

Maxim Golubchik

Rodger Thorm

Philipa Clark and Peter Owen

Michael Prescott

Arnold Kemp

Mark Griffin

Will Doyle

David Coppoletti

Terra Fox

Jeremy Smith

Benjamin Wenham

Leonard Cantrell

Alex Welk

Edward Tirocke

S. Goodwin

Anna Costa

Matrox Lusch

James Hirst

Gus L

David Gayer

Gwen PotterT

P. Aaron Potter                   

Meat Locker

The Brass Canon's Plunder (Blog)

The Shifting Room

Vengeance of the Minotaur

Tensk Ueart's Folly

Gron & Krim's Blood & Guts Tavern (Blog)

Super Small Dungeon Set

The Sunken Tower (Website)

Sepulchre of the Abyss (Website)

Cypress Tower of a Bog Witch

Maro Tanesh (Website)

The Sunken Scriptorium (Blog)

Ticket to Hell (Facebook)

Aeon Caves of Treasure

Lost Blacklock Mine (Website)

The Lair of Random Silliness (Blog)

Karsthaven

Brinewald 1631(Blog)

The Bog Hag

A Secret Place for Secret Things

Into the Hurricane (Blog)

The Lair of the Leech Lich 

Adventure Map Creator

Ikiseutu (Blog)

Milk Run (Blog)

The Secret of Montmajour (Blog)

The Demonic Menagerie of Pazuzu

Woldcore Caves (Blog)

The Owl Mage

Tower of Whispers (Wiki)

Halfling Hunt

In the Moon Bog (Blog)

The Princess and the Frog

The Dark Coven (Blog)

Hirelings & Henchmen

The Brood Ventricle (Blog)

Rania's Curse (Website)

Lord Orchaos Lair

The Dire Druids of Delver's Deep (Blog)

Into the Awaroth Woods

The Kingdom of the Pale Giants (Blog)

Teeny Tiny Dungeon

Furthest Farthing's Frog Pond of

Existential Ennui (Blog)

Escape the Oubilette (Website)

The Pit

Shipwreck Channel

Warstone Gorgothra (Blog)

Malakai's Folly (Blog)

Before the Oracle Weeps (Blog)

The Sunken Pyramid

Grist for the Mill (Blog)

Claim the Tower!

City on the Bridge

The Crown of Neptune

The Flaming Skull (Website)

Magic Dungeon 2

Antonius Abducted (Blog)

Vesna's Refuge (Website)

Future Tense (Blog)

Plain of the Hostile Fast Breeding Enemy

Goblin Shrine of the Spider Gods (Blog)

The Shard of Lemuria (Website)

North of Garvolk

Barrow of the Nanolich (Blog)

The Heist (Website)

The Beast of Nuholdt (Blog)

Penalty of Perdition

The Wretched Hive (Blog)

Hold the Mushrooms Please

Dungeon for Lina and Hendrik Level 2(Blog)

Papyrus Elves of a Central Nome

The Star Pit

The Vault of the Pole (Blog)

Tin Ear (Blog)

Forsaken Wizard Dungeon

The Re-entry Ragtime (Blog)

Wizard's Tower (Blog)

Abernathy Manor

The Lantern of Wyv (Blog)

Isles of the Dead (Blog)

Slumbering Mu Spore

Shambling Throne (Blog)

Dead Dwarf Dome

A Troubled Mind (Blog)

Swamp Cabin of the Child-Eater (Blog)

The Frozen Tomb of Za'at

Erina's Tower

Race to the Reckoning (Blog)

Sunken Spires

Happy Jack's Pirate Gaol

The Panopticon

Descent to the Chasm of the Drow (Blog)

Last One There is a ...

Fallen Throne

Semi-Sunken Schooner Sultana

The Time Travel Mystery

A Stolen Song

Copyright 2016 Dungeoncontest.com